January 2020

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

Rebelpuppet

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

ICKY POP

Thursday 17:00-19:00

DNA - To Pikap The Scene

Friday 17:00-19:00

Nobody Jay

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Special Radio Shows

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

Jowx

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Αθηνά Αθηνά & VOUV

Thursday 17:00-19:00

DNA - To Pikap The Scene

Friday 17:00-19:00

Nobody Jay

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Special Radio Shows

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

Rebelpuppet

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Mainstream

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Salad Days

Friday 17:00-19:00

Nobody Jay

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Special Radio Shows

 

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Asif

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

Von Kon

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Jillis

Friday 17:00-19:00

Nobody Jay

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Special Radio Shows

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

Psaraki3

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Asif

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Jillis

Friday 17:00-19:00

Nobody Jay

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Special Radio Shows

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

το ντίν

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Jungle Bunny

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Share the Friend

Friday 17:00-19:00

Nobody Jay

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Special Radio Shows

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

το ντίν

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Jungle Bunny

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Sf3d0

Friday 17:00-19:00

Nobody Jay

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Special Radio Shows

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

Mr. Clarinet

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Noise Boxes

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Sf3d0

Friday 17:00-19:00

ΦΡΕΟΝ

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Special Radio Shows

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

Mr. Clarinet

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Noise Boxes

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Dakis Trentos

Friday 17:00-19:00

ΦΡΕΟΝ

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Special Radio Shows

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

Jim Captain

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Von Kon

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Mainstream

Friday 17:00-19:00

Nobody Jay

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Emotional Frankie

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

Αθηνά Αθηνά

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Green Makaroni

Thursday 17:00-19:00

George Goo

Friday 17:00-19:00

ΦΡΕΟΝ

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Emotional Frankie

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

smallFall

 

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

George Next

 

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Dimitris Karathanos

 

Friday 17:00-19:00

Nobodyjay

 

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Emotional Frankie

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

Noise Boxes

 

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Low Battery

 

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Dimitris Karathanos

 

Friday 17:00-19:00

Nobodyjay

 

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Emotional Frankie

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

Noise Boxes

 

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

Low Battery

 

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Tropical Waves

 

Friday 17:00-19:00

Dimitris Karathanos

 

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Emotional Frankie

 

Tuesday 17:00-19:00

DNA

 

Wednesday 17:00-19:00

smallFall

 

Thursday 17:00-19:00

Tropical Waves

 

Friday 17:00-19:00

Dimitris Karathanos

Saturday 17:00-19:00

Emotional Frankie